Race Volunteers

Race Directors: Robert Faux
Timing Team: Christian Haag, Jennifer Summers
Volunteers: Kate Bausman, Karen Gildow, Heather Bakker, Steve Wirick, Robert Christopher, Lawrence Chow, Mike Allen, Beth Stanze Tate
* – Denotes that the volunteer also ran the race

Results by Predicted Time

PlaceNameGender/AgePredicted TimeActual Time+/-Difference
1Jim BulachM/6127:34.027:32.0-0:01.9
2Doug CozadM/4929:54.029:58.8+0:04.8
3Donald OreskovichM/5829:17.029:07.8-0:09.1
4Kevin LecaptainM/2931:00.030:42.3-0:17.6
5Todd AbelsM/5832:00.032:18.1+0:18.1
6Michael SiefertM/5958:00.057:37.1-0:22.8
7Todd NerlingerM/4725:15.025:38.6+0:23.6
8Greg GehretM/5530:00.030:30.5+0:30.5
9Abby SosnowskiF/2423:38.023:05.3-0:32.7
10Karen CastilowF/4425:00.024:10.4-0:49.5
11Drew CozadM/1726:03.026:53.2+0:50.2
12Scott O'ConnorM/3239:31.040:21.6+0:50.6
13Dee CharF/611:01:43.01:00:32.1-1:10.8
14Robert SaulM/2923:50.022:23.4-1:26.5
15Carol WirickF/7146:00.047:42.1+1:42.1
16Joe SiefertM/231:00:00.057:33.0-2:26.9
17Heather HartzellF/3758:02.01:00:31.7+2:29.7
18Angela DunkleF/4328:30.031:07.5+2:37.5
19Michele NicholsF/5040:37.043:25.1+2:48.1
20Phil NobleM/5524:24.021:35.6-2:48.3
21Brian LutzM/4625:42.022:46.7-2:55.2
22Ellie BakerF/953:50.050:36.8-3:13.1
23Matt BakerM/4253:50.050:36.4-3:13.6
24Craig KigarM/671:08:12.01:03:51.6-4:20.3
25David HartzellM/1145:08.040:47.1-4:20.8
26Alexander GehretM/1521:30.025:52.5+4:22.5
27Jason McCoppinM/4427:50.023:00.2-4:49.8
28Eric NicholsM/1035:32.040:56.1+5:24.1
29David SferrellaM/551:03:30.057:11.4-6:18.5
30Owen HartzellM/753:59.01:00:35.6+6:36.6
31Josh WelhenerM/4545:00.057:37.7+12:37.7

Results by Run Time

PlaceNameAge Group PlaceAgeGenderChip TimeTotal Pace
1Phil Noble1:Open55M21:35.66:47/M
2Robert Saul1:M 25-2929M22:23.47:02/M
3Brian Lutz1:M 45-4946M22:46.77:10/M
4Jason McCoppin1:M 40-4444M23:00.27:14/M
5Abby Sosnowski1:Open24F23:05.37:16/M
6Karen Castilow1:F 40-4444F24:10.47:36/M
7Todd Nerlinger2:M 45-4947M25:38.68:04/M
8Alexander Gehret1:M 15-1915M25:52.58:08/M
9Drew Cozad2:M 15-1917M26:53.28:27/M
10Jim Bulach1:Master61M27:32.08:39/M
11Donald Oreskovich1:M 55-5958M29:07.89:10/M
12Doug Cozad3:M 45-4949M29:58.89:26/M
13Greg Gehret2:M 55-5955M30:30.59:36/M
14Kevin Lecaptain2:M 25-2929M30:42.39:39/M
15Angela Dunkle2:F 40-4443F31:07.59:47/M
16Todd Abels3:M 55-5958M32:18.110:09/M
17Scott O'Connor1:M 30-3432M40:21.612:42/M
18David Hartzell1:M 10-1411M40:47.112:50/M
19Eric Nichols2:M 10-1410M40:56.112:52/M
20Michele Nichols1:Master50F43:25.113:39/M
21Carol Wirick1:Grand71F47:42.115:00/M
22Matt Baker2:M 40-4442M50:36.415:55/M
23Ellie Baker1:F 0-99F50:36.815:55/M
24David Sferrella4:M 55-5955M57:11.417:59/M
25Joe Siefert1:M 20-2423M57:33.018:06/M
26Michael Siefert5:M 55-5959M57:37.118:07/M
27Josh Welhener4:M 45-4945M57:37.718:07/M
28Heather Hartzell1:F 35-3937F1:00:31.719:02/M
29Dee Char1:F 60-6461F1:00:32.119:02/M
30Owen Hartzell1:M 0-97M1:00:35.619:03/M
31Craig Kigar1:Grand67M1:03:51.620:05/M

 

Contact Us For Any Issues:

12 + 15 =