Race Volunteers

Race Director: Jimmy Little
Timing Team: Jen Yoak, Quintin Elking, Chris Stein, Jennifer Summers
Volunteers: Sandy Little, John Stevenson (honorary), Tim Allman, Christina Allman, Corban Allman, Truman Allman, Casie Phipps, Loriena Roberts, Lora Messer, Kim Elfrink, Brian Elfrink, Miglena Chilikov, Svetko Chilikov, Maryn Roberts

Race Results by Age Group

Results

PlaceNameAge Group PlaceTotal TimeTotal Pace
1Alex Chappars1:Open35:56.25:48/M
2Zane Keppler1:M 25-2936:54.15:57/M
3Caleb Blanchong1:M 20-2440:23.06:31/M
4Junior Navarro1:M 15-1940:55.26:36/M
5Ellis Farson2:M 20-2441:18.76:40/M
6Sydney Smith1:Open42:08.06:48/M
7Ethan Roberts1:M 10-1442:44.86:54/M
8Fred Schmiedebusch1:Master44:47.37:13/M
9Samuel Messer2:M 15-1944:48.57:14/M
10Collyn Depriest3:M 15-1945:27.67:20/M
11Tom Helfinstine1:Grand45:43.27:22/M
12Greg Minor1:M 45-4946:05.87:26/M
13Jacob Lutz3:M 20-2447:13.77:37/M
14Chris Taylor2:M 45-4947:25.77:39/M
15Abby Hudek1:F 20-2447:45.07:42/M
16Brian Phipps1:M 50-5448:37.57:50/M
17Talon Emrick4:M 15-1948:45.77:52/M
18Zachary Howard1:M 35-3949:04.87:55/M
19David Sferrella2:M 50-5449:25.77:58/M
20Tucker Phipps2:M 10-1449:36.08:00/M
21Danielle King1:F 35-3949:46.08:02/M
22Jason Sullivan1:M 40-4449:55.38:03/M
23Kelly Burt2:F 35-3950:15.18:06/M
24Dan Mead2:M 35-3950:15.28:06/M
25Stephen Andrews1:M 55-5951:13.58:16/M
26Kristy Burt3:F 35-3951:18.88:16/M
27Allison Shelly1:F 15-1951:26.38:18/M
28Keith Belluardo2:M 55-5953:13.28:35/M
29Nikhit Gadde4:M 20-2454:41.58:49/M
30Jason Elfrink3:M 10-1454:54.58:51/M
31Michelle Kitze1:Master55:47.19:00/M
32Mark Dinsdale3:M 55-5956:32.19:07/M
33Marshall Stafford3:M 45-4957:25.29:16/M
34Jonathon Campbell4:M 45-4957:44.69:19/M
35Dan Cross4:M 55-5957:48.59:19/M
36Bill Roberts5:M 45-4958:23.69:25/M
37Steve Sebastian3:M 50-5458:49.19:29/M
38Jim Bulach1:Senior59:02.69:31/M
39Janet Best1:Grand59:09.49:32/M
40Robert Faux2:M 40-4459:15.39:33/M
41Karl Gangloff4:M 50-5459:24.89:35/M
42Pete Shafer1:M 65-691:00:17.89:43/M
43John Drewer5:M 50-541:00:37.99:47/M
44Abhinar Gadde5:M 20-241:00:57.69:50/M
45Johnny Richardson6:M 45-491:01:38.89:56/M
46Randy Bashore1:M 70-741:02:02.610:00/M
47Jenny Wagner1:F 45-491:02:35.510:06/M
48Ruth Kohstall1:Senior1:03:36.510:15/M
50Peter Starbuck2:M 65-691:10:18.411:20/M
51Heather Bakker1:F 40-441:11:16.911:30/M
52Eddie Weaver3:M 35-391:11:16.911:30/M
53Barb Bullen1:F 50-541:12:07.211:38/M
54Brianne McDonald2:F 40-441:12:10.611:38/M
55Michael Tyler7:M 45-491:12:16.611:39/M
56Chad Lemaster3:M 40-441:12:37.811:43/M
57Jandel England2:F 50-541:13:33.111:52/M
58Joelle Hennemen5:M 55-591:13:51.811:55/M
59Amy Taylor2:F 45-491:14:18.111:59/M
60Valarie Wright1:F 60-641:19:06.712:45/M
61Sahit Gadde6:M 20-241:19:21.712:48/M
62Colton Lemaster4:M 10-141:19:45.612:52/M
63Mary Shelly1:F 55-591:20:31.712:59/M
64Karla Leighty2:F 60-641:22:49.113:21/M
65Julie Brown4:F 35-391:23:41.413:30/M
66Eric Troyer1:M 60-641:24:48.713:41/M
67Diana Hayes3:F 60-641:29:30.114:26/M
68Michelle Minor3:F 45-491:31:37.814:47/M
69John Grilliot1:M 75-791:33:00
70Alicia Scoggin1:F 10-141:39:42.116:05/M
71Kathy Shafer4:F 60-641:51:27.017:59/M
72Kathleen Tiller1:F 75-791:51:27.017:59/M
73Tom Tiller1:M 80-991:54:00.018:23/M

 

Contact Us For Any Issues:

11 + 14 =