Thursday, August 21, 2014

Germantown Flooded-Out 6 2000

Germantown Flooded-Out 6? Mile                   Ohio River Road Runner Club
April 8, 2000                                                Overall Results
PLACE NAME                   CITY, ST           S AG DIV       RUN     PACE 
===== ====================== ================== = == ========= ======= =====
 MALE OVERALL           
    1 Court Lilly                               M 22             35:19  5:54
 FEMALE OVERALL         
    1 Carol Enns             Dayton OH          F 40             45:06  7:31
 Overall Results        
    1 Court Lilly                               M 22     M2024   35:19  5:54
    2 Stephen Stoll          Cincinnati OH      M 46   1 M4549   37:17  6:13
    3 David LaPalombara      Yellow Springs OH  M 42   1 M4044   37:31  6:16
    4 Mark Barton            Greenville OH      M 43   2 M4044   38:08  6:22
    5 John Hickey            West Carrollton OH M 50   1 M5054   38:21  6:24
    6 Sean Hart              Bradford OH        M 33   1 M3034   39:20  6:34
    7 Chris Martin           Dayton OH          M 27   1 M2529   39:25  6:35
    8 Bill Haber             Greenville OH      M 37   1 M3539   40:39  6:47
    9 Richard Barton         Greenville OH      M 47   2 M4549   42:31  7:06
   10 Mike Matias                               M 37   2 M3539   42:36  7:06
   11 Langston Watras                           M 22   1 M2024   42:50  7:09
   12 Danny Losekamp         Beavercreek OH     M 46   3 M4549   43:05  7:11
   13 Joe Raskay             New Carlisle OH    M 58   1 M5559   43:13  7:13
   14 Bart Clark             Harveysburg OH     M 36   3 M3539   44:24  7:24
   15 Ken Sirois             Springboro OH      M 53   2 M5054   44:32  7:26
   16 Anthony Ninotti        Dayton OH          M 51   3 M5054   44:54  7:29
   17 Carol Enns             Dayton OH          F 40     F4044   45:06  7:31
   18 Scott Smoot                               M 32   2 M3034   46:02  7:41
   19 Angela Buckley         Fairborn OH        F 30   1 F3034   46:03  7:41
   20 Harold O'Connell       Dayton OH          M 42   3 M4044   46:08  7:42
   21 Gene Black             Camden OH          M 58   2 M5559   46:10  7:42
   22 Larry Berna            New Carlisle OH    M 40   4 M4044   47:43  7:58
   23 Chuck E. Reams         Miamisburg OH      M 61   1 M6064   48:09  8:02
   24 Pat Lilly                                 F 43   1 F4044   48:12  8:02
   25 Mike Allen             Kettering OH       M 50   4 M5054   48:15  8:03
   26 Jo McGuire             Clayton OH         F 44   2 F4044   48:22  8:04
   27 Ingrid Honzak          Dayton OH          F 51   1 F5054   48:30  8:05
   28 Harry B. Melke, Jr.    Miamisburg OH      M 51   5 M5054   49:54  8:19
   29 John Grilliot          Dayton OH          M 56   3 M5559   50:23  8:24
   30 Margaret Hurley        Centerville OH     F 37   1 F3539   50:56  8:30
   31 Gary L. Hemmelgarn     Kettering OH       M 49   4 M4549   51:00  8:30
   32 Daniel S. Darragh      Franklin OH        M 57   4 M5559   51:12  8:32
   33 Dan Gordon                                M 29   2 M2529   51:25  8:35
   34 James Kniesly          Kettering OH       M 56   5 M5559   51:35  8:36
   35 Denny Bennett          Bellbrook OH       M 52   6 M5054   52:51  8:49
   36 Ken Klein              Centerville OH     M 53   7 M5054   53:24  8:54
   37 James Espich           Enon OH            M 52   8 M5054   53:26  8:55
   38 Terry M. Murray        Miamisburg OH      M 48   5 M4549   53:41  8:57
   39 Jacob Aaronson         Bellbrook OH       M 16   1 M1519   54:10  9:02
   40 Arthur Aaronson        Bellbrook OH       M 53   9 M5054   54:13  9:03
   41 Jackie Barton          Greenville OH      F 14   1 F1014   54:29  9:05
   42 Greg Collins                              M 29   3 M2529   54:40  9:07
   43 Leonard Baker          Eaton OH           M 53  10 M5054   55:09  9:12
   44 Ronnie Barnes          Lebanon OH         M 53  11 M5054   56:19  9:24
   45 Robert Reichard        Centerville OH     M 36   4 M3539   57:17  9:33
   46 Debra Turner           Miamisburg OH      F 44   3 F4044   58:12  9:42
   47 Fred Peterson          Beavercreek OH     M 43   5 M4044   59:23  9:54
   48 Carol Bennett          Bellbrook OH       F 52   2 F5054   59:29  9:55
   49 Jerry Martin           Kettering OH       M 70   1 M7074 1:00:39 10:07
   50 John Belluardo         Dayton OH          M 56   6 M5559 1:00:40 10:07
   51 Tanya Honzak           Dayton OH          F 25   1 F2529 1:00:41 10:07
   52 Angel Lynch                               F 27   2 F2529 1:00:44 10:08
   53 Jim Borgstrom          Centerville OH     M 64   2 M6064 1:01:05 10:11
   54 Margaret West          Tipp City OH       F 44   4 F4044 1:01:38 10:17
   55 Rebecca Keller         Dayton OH          F 47   1 F4549 1:01:44 10:18
   56 Norman E Thomas        Dayton OH          M 68   1 M6569 1:05:26 10:55