Wednesday, October 01, 2014

Turkey Prediction Run 5k 2012

Turkey Prediction Run 5k
November 18, 2012

RD: Karen Gildow

Your Volunteers:

Carol Bennett also ran
Denny Bennett also ran
Art Williams
Terry Murray
Felix LeBlanc
Kathy Robbins
Bob Schlosser
Dick Osborn
Ingrid Honzak
Bob Burke
Norm Sawdey
Ron Brower
Jay Stormont

 

Place Overall Last First Predicted Time Real Time Difference Over/Under M/F
79 Heeter Linda 0:44:24 0:44:22 0:00:02 under F
10 Schommer Ray 0:22:52 0:22:50 0:00:02 under M
12 Sferrella David 0:23:05 0:23:07 0:00:02 over M
33 Balogh Merlin 0:26:30 0:26:33 0:00:03 over M
19 Strong Fred 0:24:00 0:23:55 0:00:05 under M
7 Campbell Clark 0:21:23 0:21:28 0:00:05 over M
8 Klipstine Todd 0:21:51 0:21:46 0:00:05 under M
55 Bennett Denny 0:31:00 0:30:54 0:00:06 under M
66 Bancroft Amy 0:33:43 0:33:35 0:00:08 under F
64 Bennett Carol 0:33:15 0:33:26 0:00:11 over F
18 Duricy Mike 0:23:33 0:23:44 0:00:11 over M
14 Suerdide Jr Steve 0:23:00 0:23:13 0:00:13 over M
4 Nedeff Mike 0:20:12 0:19:59 0:00:13 under M
11 Barchek Tyler 0:23:20 0:23:06 0:00:14 under M
63 Burroughs Van 0:33:00 0:32:46 0:00:14 under M
5 Johnson Ian 0:20:20 0:20:34 0:00:14 over M
15 Hostetler Steve 0:23:32 0:23:17 0:00:15 under M
54 Townsend Donna 0:30:30 0:30:46 0:00:16 over F
27 Christman Andrea 0:25:30 0:25:12 0:00:18 under F
71 Klipstine Chance 0:35:00 0:35:18 0:00:18 over M
67 Johnson Anna 0:33:30 0:33:49 0:00:19 over F
9 Kitze Michelle 0:22:15 0:21:54 0:00:21 under F
41 Svobodny Tom 0:27:00 0:27:21 0:00:21 over M
25 Evans Barbara 0:25:30 0:25:07 0:00:23 under F
52 Manaresi Sarah 0:28:45 0:29:09 0:00:24 over F
36 Vogt John 0:26:27 0:26:53 0:00:26 over M
31 Ramsey Wes 0:25:50 0:26:17 0:00:27 over M
21 Schuermann Emma 0:24:25 0:23:57 0:00:28 under F
16 Sferrella Jesse 0:23:00 0:23:30 0:00:30 over M
56 Reams Chuck 0:31:00 0:31:31 0:00:31 over M
69 Wallace Ed 0:35:30 0:34:59 0:00:31 under M
34 Knell Zach 0:26:00 0:26:33 0:00:33 over M
53 Taylor Karen 0:30:00 0:30:33 0:00:33 over F
65 Thorton Juliet 0:32:59 0:33:34 0:00:35 over F
3 Johnson Andy 0:19:17 0:19:53 0:00:36 over M
43 Knauer Megan 0:28:21 0:27:41 0:00:40 under F
24 Sherburne Scott 0:25:40 0:24:59 0:00:41 under M
51 Black Gene 0:28:28 0:29:09 0:00:41 over M
57 Johnson Ethan 0:30:50 0:31:31 0:00:41 over M
70 Klipstine Tammy 0:36:00 0:35:18 0:00:42 under F
58 Woolens Lindsay 0:32:20 0:31:37 0:00:43 under F
48 Thomas Don 0:29:29 0:28:45 0:00:44 under M
22 Tieman Dan 0:23:58 0:24:43 0:00:45 over M
6 Craft Matt 0:20:12 0:20:57 0:00:45 over M
42 Johnson Emma 0:26:50 0:27:35 0:00:45 over F
81 Rockey Tracey 0:48:00 0:48:46 0:00:46 over F
26 Fraker Stephanie 0:25:55 0:25:08 0:00:47 under F
60 Seaman Ed 0:33:13 0:32:25 0:00:48 under M
76 Lovegrove Stephanie 0:37:00 0:37:49 0:00:49 over F
68 Todd Susie 0:34:00 0:34:50 0:00:50 over F
49 Draugelis Will 0:29:57 0:29:06 0:00:51 under M
50 Keller Rebecca 0:29:59 0:29:08 0:00:51 under F
2 Snyder Nick 0:19:00 0:19:52 0:00:52 over M
38 Keller Steve 0:28:00 0:27:05 0:00:55 under M
46 Fischer William 0:29:00 0:27:58 0:01:02 under M
28 Reiley Bill 0:26:26 0:25:20 0:01:06 under M
13 Yoak Jennifer 0:24:20 0:23:12 0:01:08 under F
20 Ramsey John 0:22:45 0:23:56 0:01:11 over M
47 Tieman Christine 0:27:03 0:28:17 0:01:14 over F
73 Bloom Amber 0:38:24 0:37:10 0:01:14 under F
35 Knell Nicole 0:25:30 0:26:47 0:01:17 over F
37 Snyder Stephanie 0:25:37 0:26:56 0:01:19 over F
23 Draugelis Bill 0:23:25 0:24:49 0:01:24 over M
30 Sferrella Luke 0:28:00 0:26:16 0:01:44 under M
72 Taulbee Danette 0:33:46 0:35:32 0:01:46 over F
45 Bristow Diana 0:29:45 0:27:54 0:01:51 under F
1 Klipstine Adam 0:17:12 0:19:07 0:01:55 over M
59 Todd Jim 0:34:10 0:32:09 0:02:01 under M
29 Nedeff Monica 0:23:59 0:26:03 0:02:04 over F
39 Campbell Renee 0:29:25 0:27:06 0:02:19 under F
74 Campbell Logan 0:35:20 0:37:40 0:02:20 over M
44 Berna Nicole 0:25:25 0:27:49 0:02:24 over F
40 Berna Larry 0:24:24 0:27:09 0:02:45 over M
32 Barchek Lynette 0:29:30 0:26:18 0:03:12 under F
17 Craft Mike 0:27:10 0:23:39 0:03:31 under M
77 Johnson Wendy 0:34:27 0:38:11 0:03:44 over F
62 Eberly Liberty 0:36:30 0:32:42 0:03:48 under F
61 Eberly Scarlet 0:37:00 0:32:42 0:04:18 under F
80 Borgstrom Jim 0:52:00 0:45:52 0:06:08 under M
83 Graham Marianne 1:07:00 1:00:40 0:06:20 under F
82 Martin Jerry 0:49:00 0:55:32 0:06:32 over M
75 Pietras David 0:45:55 0:37:45 0:08:10 under M
84 Graham Donna 1:15:00 1:00:41 0:14:19 under F
78 Dorman Derek 1:10:00 0:43:59 0:26:01 under M
Boch David 0:28:00 0:28:00 under M