Saturday, August 30, 2014

Twin Creek 10k 2012

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Gun Time Total Pace
1 Phil Noble Xenia  OH 116 44     1 Top Fin 46:56.9 7:13/M
2 Kevin Alexander 1053 33     1 M 30-34 48:01.0 7:23/M
3 Aaron Kramer Northfield  OH 123 40     1 Top Fin 49:17.9 7:35/M
4 Elliott Strouse Lebanon  OH 623 24     1 M 20-24 49:42.9 7:39/M
5 Jimmy Little West Jefferson  OH 819 49     1 M 45-49 50:37.8 7:47/M
6 Zac Dipaolo 1381 25     1 M 25-29 51:10.2 7:52/M
7 Aaron Scherrer Middletown  OH 1180 34     2 M 30-34 51:21.4 7:54/M
8 Dean Gaynier Springboro  OH 1244 36     1 M 35-39 51:29.3 7:55/M
9 Butch Bolton Spring Valley  OH 942 52     1 Top Fin 51:45.8 7:58/M
10 Andrew Helmick Vandalia  OH 127 46     2 M 45-49 52:31.0 8:05/M
11 Garry Blair Springboro  OH 128 48     3 M 45-49 52:49.2 8:08/M
12 Chauncey Johnson 1058 28     2 M 25-29 53:05.6 8:10/M
13 Matthew Craft West Milton  OH 1073 26     3 M 25-29 53:47.3 8:16/M
14 Annie Fry Fairborn  OH 1332 30     1 Top Fin 54:39.2 8:24/M
15 Michael Huizingh Columbus  OH 1403 39     2 M 35-39 54:41.6 8:25/M
16 Justin Gardner Troy  OH 1484 27     4 M 25-29 56:04.2 8:38/M
17 Thomas Rhone Miamisburg  OH 935 37     3 M 35-39 56:26.0 8:41/M
18 Alan Stutes Waynesville  OH 114 41     1 M 40-44 56:29.4 8:41/M
19 Wade Siegel Cincinnati  OH 643 48     4 M 45-49 59:31.0 9:09/M
20 Adam Clouse 665 24     2 M 20-24 59:34.7 9:10/M
21 Mark Mankins Bellbrook  OH 888 43     2 M 40-44 59:43.3 9:11/M
22 Kevin Smith Springboro  OH 1237 56     1 M 55-59 1:00:02.6 9:14/M
23 Chris May Centerville  OH 1005 30     3 M 30-34 1:00:13.5 9:16/M
24 Ruth Kohstall Dayton  OH 1265 58     1 Top Fin 1:00:15.2 9:16/M
25 Lenna Kirby Centerville  OH 1013 49     1 F 45-49 1:00:36.5 9:19/M
26 Scott Ruhkamp 1155 47     5 M 45-49 1:01:07.8 9:24/M
27 Krista Arbogast Bellbrook  OH 1112 28     1 F 25-29 1:01:32.5 9:28/M
28 Bryan Wolf Farmersville  OH 855 42     3 M 40-44 1:01:49.5 9:31/M
29 Judy Stutes Waynesville  OH 113 39     1 F 35-39 1:03:05.8 9:42/M
30 Tim Bowman Vandalia  OH 1372 57     2 M 55-59 1:03:14.7 9:44/M
31 Patrick Barnett Germantown  OH 834 41     4 M 40-44 1:03:19.9 9:44/M
32 Paul Pardi Fairborn  OH 941 54     1 M 50-54 1:03:45.1 9:48/M
33 David Sferrella Springboro  OH 590 43     5 M 40-44 1:03:54.5 9:50/M
34 Mark Jones Troy  OH 873 58     3 M 55-59 1:04:07.9 9:52/M
35 James Clark Dayton  OH 1426 42     6 M 40-44 1:04:19.0 9:54/M
36 Teresa Borros-Kearney Centerville  OH 1405 50     1 Top Fin 1:04:27.6 9:55/M
37 Bettsie Delapp Middletown  OH 1354 46     2 F 45-49 1:04:43.8 9:57/M
38 Larry Berna New Carlisle  OH 126 52     2 M 50-54 1:05:23.0 10:04/M
39 Jeb Holaday 1425 34     4 M 30-34 1:06:35.9 10:15/M
40 Jim Clouse Bradford  OH 1218 42     7 M 40-44 1:06:53.6 10:17/M
41 Thomas Cooper New Carlisle  OH 1113 50     3 M 50-54 1:07:13.1 10:20/M
42 Matthew Kennard Dayton  OH 1043 32     5 M 30-34 1:07:20.7 10:22/M
43 Katie Roberson 765 31     1 F 30-34 1:07:29.3 10:23/M
44 Rodney King Dayton  OH 1153 39     4 M 35-39 1:08:19.0 10:31/M
45 Ashley Appleman Yellow Springs  OH 999 27     2 F 25-29 1:08:50.4 10:35/M
46 David Origer Germantown  OH 1138 36     5 M 35-39 1:09:01.4 10:37/M
47 Emily Tobey Trenton  OH 530 30     2 F 30-34 1:10:18.3 10:49/M
48 Chris Lockhart Dayton  OH 1447 53     4 M 50-54 1:10:24.5 10:50/M
49 Paige Taylor Xenia  OH 781 25     3 F 25-29 1:11:00.1 10:55/M
50 Wes Ramesy 828 48     6 M 45-49 1:11:32.6 11:00/M
51 Karen Lehtonen Beavercreek  OH 909 40     1 F 40-44 1:11:34.5 11:01/M
52 Stefanie Nemitz Centerville  OH 1101 37     2 F 35-39 1:14:18.9 11:26/M
53 Garry Puckett Dayton  OH 1463 33     6 M 30-34 1:14:57.4 11:32/M
54 Chris Moore Beavercreek  OH 769 32     7 M 30-34 1:14:57.6 11:32/M
55 Mike Allen Dayton  OH 124 62     1 Top Fin 1:15:00.6 11:32/M
56 Gina Colston Bellbrook  OH 1068 48     3 F 45-49 1:15:12.6 11:34/M
57 Tammy Donaldson Centerville  OH 565 41     2 F 40-44 1:15:12.8 11:34/M
58 Kenneth Seidl Kettering  OH 118 52     5 M 50-54 1:15:13.2 11:34/M
59 Jocelyn Piccone Kettering  OH 119 47     4 F 45-49 1:15:43.8 11:39/M
60 Lance Myers Germantown  OH 1047 33     8 M 30-34 1:18:38.5 12:06/M
61 Timothy Snyder Springfield  OH 8003 63     1 M 60-64 1:18:59.1 12:09/M
62 Karen Phegley Bellbrook  OH 800 50     1 F 50-54 1:21:54.1 12:36/M
63 Karina Fulwiler Dayton  OH 877 42     3 F 40-44 1:21:57.6 12:36/M
64 Seth Renner Dayton  OH 1002 26     5 M 25-29 1:24:23.3 12:59/M
65 Amanda Forth Dayton  OH 1097 28     4 F 25-29 1:24:37.8 13:01/M
66 Chung Siedlecki Dayton  OH 743 52     2 F 50-54 1:24:53.7 13:04/M
67 Ed Seaman Dayton  OH 672 50     6 M 50-54 1:25:42.3 13:11/M
68 Mike Ploetz Middletown  OH 820 64     2 M 60-64 1:26:24.5 13:18/M
69 Denny Bennett Bellbrook  OH 926 64     3 M 60-64 1:28:37.9 13:38/M
70 Susan Harris Kettering  OH 117 51     3 F 50-54 1:28:37.9 13:38/M
71 John Grilliot Dayton  OH 849 68     1 M 65-69 1:30:41.7 13:57/M
72 Diana Hoffmann Dayton  OH 815 28     5 F 25-29 1:32:51.3 14:17/M
73 Lisa Stephens Mason  OH 1434 45     5 F 45-49 1:33:06.6 14:19/M
74 Annalisa Smith Springboro  OH 804 48     6 F 45-49 1:33:33.9 14:24/M
75 Adam Kramer 1116 12     1 M 10-14 1:38:27.3 15:09/M
76 Doug Moore Dayton  OH 640 57     4 M 55-59 1:38:48.9 15:12/M
77 Molly Haas 598 41     4 F 40-44 1:39:04.6 15:14/M
78 Tom Tiller Germantown  OH 121 70     1 M 70-74 1:45:00.0 16:09/M
79 Angie Ruckstader 1275 40     5 F 40-44 1:48:56.1 16:46/M
80 Christa Barlow West Carrollton  OH 686 40     6 F 40-44 1:48:56.3 16:46/M
81 Carol Bennett Bellbrook  OH 1401 64     1 Top Fin 1:51:36.6 17:10/M
82 Kathleen Tiller Germantown  OH 122 65     1 F 65-69 1:52:45.3 17:21/M
83 Amanda Baranyi 931 32     3 F 30-34 1:57:33.1 18:05/M
84 John Belluardo Kettering  OH 8000 68     2 M 65-69 1:57:43.3 18:07/M
85 Jim Borgstrom Centerville  OH 8001 76     1 M 75-79 2:47:00.3 25:42/M